CSEL Centre Sportif Edmond LeburtonPublic AccessTuesday 17 September 2019

When done click this header or 'Done'

View










User groups







Categories





Language





















 Side Menu
 ❌ 

Help

Print

Search

Contact

Todo

Upcoming

Todo List ❌ 
18.08.2019 - 30.09.2019
None.
Upcoming Events ❌ 
17.09.2019 - 30.09.2019
Tuesday 17 September 2019

18:00 - 19:30

  vbc


19:30 - 22:00

  St louis volley


Wednesday 18 September 2019

14:30 - 17:00

  Badminton


17:00 - 19:30

  vbc


19:00 - 21:30

  RUWTT


Thursday 19 September 2019

16:30 - 20:00

  Saint louis volley


17:30 - 19:30

  vbc liga


20:00 - 22:30

  Badminton


Friday 20 September 2019

19:30 - 20:30

  MINI-FOOT


19:30 - 22:30

  esc waremme


Saturday 21 September 2019

14:30 - 19:30

  VOLLEY ST LOUIS


19:30 - 23:30

  TTUW


Sunday 22 September 2019

All day

  TTUW


9:30 - 10:30

  QI GONG


Monday 23 September 2019

18:00 - 22:30

  Badminton


Tuesday 24 September 2019

18:00 - 19:30

  vbc


19:30 - 22:00

  St louis volley


Wednesday 25 September 2019

14:30 - 17:00

  Badminton


15:00 - 17:00

  QUINZAINE SENIORS


17:00 - 19:30

  vbc


19:00 - 21:30

  RUWTT


Thursday 26 September 2019

16:30 - 20:00

  Saint louis volley


17:30 - 19:30

  vbc liga


20:00 - 22:30

  Badminton


Friday 27 September 2019

20:00 - 21:00

  MINI-FOOT


21:00 - 22:00

  MINI-FOOT


Saturday 28 September 2019

10:00 - 13:00

  vbc


13:00 - 17:30

  FUN 4 KIDS


Sunday 29 September 2019

6:00

  QUINZAINE SENIORS


9:30 - 10:30

  QI GONG


Monday 30 September 2019

18:00 - 22:30

  Badminton


September 2019 - November 2019
wkMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
37 9 September
 
18:00 Badminton
10
 
18:00 vbc
19:30 St louis volley
11
 
14:30 Badminton
17:00 vbc
19:00 RUWTT
12
 
16:30 Saint louis volley
17:30 vbc liga
20:00 Badminton
13
 
19:00 MINI-FOOT
20:00 MINI-FOOT
14
 
15
 
10:00 SALON DU SPORT
12:00 MAARAMU
38 16
 
8:00 SALON DU SPORT
18:00 Badminton
17
 
18:00 vbc
19:30 St louis volley
18
 
14:30 Badminton
17:00 vbc
19:00 RUWTT
19
 
16:30 Saint louis volley
17:30 vbc liga
20:00 Badminton
20
 
19:30 MINI-FOOT
19:30 esc waremme
21
 
14:30 VOLLEY ST LOUIS
19:30 TTUW
22
 
TTUW
9:30 QI GONG
39 23
 
18:00 Badminton
24
 
18:00 vbc
19:30 St louis volley
25
 
14:30 Badminton
15:00 QUINZAINE SENIORS
17:00 vbc
19:00 RUWTT
26
 
16:30 Saint louis volley
17:30 vbc liga
20:00 Badminton
27
 
20:00 MINI-FOOT
21:00 MINI-FOOT
28
 
10:00 vbc
13:00 FUN 4 KIDS
29
 
6:00 QUINZAINE SENIORS
9:30 QI GONG
40 30
 
18:00 Badminton
1 October
 
18:00 vbc
19:30 St louis volley
2
 
14:30 Badminton
17:00 vbc
19:00 RUWTT
3
 
16:30 Saint louis volley
17:30 vbc liga
20:00 Badminton
4
 
19:30 MINI-FOOT
19:30 ESCALE WAREMME
5
 
10:00 vbc
13:00 FUN 4 KIDS
19:30 TTUW
6
 
9:30 KRAV MAGA
11:00 escale waremme
41 7
 
18:00 Badminton
8
 
18:00 vbc
19:30 St louis volley
9
 
14:30 Badminton
17:00 vbc
19:00 RUWTT
10
 
16:30 Saint louis volley
17:30 vbc liga
20:00 Badminton
11
 
BAL BOURGMESTRE
12
 
BAL BOURGMESTRE
13
 
HARRY FAYT
HALL NON DISPO
9:30 KRAV MAGA
42 14
 
18:00 Badminton
15
 
18:00 vbc
19:30 St louis volley
16
 
•··· canaris
17
 
··· canaris
18
 
··· canaris
19
 
··· canaris
20
 
···• canaris
9:30 QI GONG
12:00 ENW compétition
43 21
 
18:00 Badminton
22
 
18:00 vbc
19:30 St louis volley
23
 
14:30 Badminton
17:00 vbc
19:00 RUWTT
24
 
16:30 Saint louis volley
17:30 vbc liga
20:00 Badminton
25
 
20:00 MINI-FOOT
21:00 MINI-FOOT
26
 
10:00 vbc
14:30 VOLLEY ST LOUIS
27
 
enw competition
9:30 QI GONG
11:00 escale waremme
44 28
 
18:00 Badminton
29
 
18:00 vbc
19:30 St louis volley
30
 
14:30 Badminton
17:00 vbc
19:00 RUWTT
31
 
16:30 Saint louis volley
17:30 vbc liga
20:00 Badminton
1 November
 
2
 
10:00 vbc
14:30 VOLLEY ST LOUIS
3
 
8:00 bourse jouets et vide dressing
9:30 KRAV MAGA
45 4
 
18:00 Badminton
5
 
18:00 vbc
19:30 St louis volley
6
 
14:30 Badminton
17:00 vbc
19:00 RUWTT
7
 
16:30 Saint louis volley
17:30 vbc liga
20:00 Badminton
8
 
•··· vbc
20:00 MINI-FOOT
9
 
··· vbc
10:00 vbc
14:30 VOLLEY ST LOUIS
10
 
··· vbc
46 11
 
···• vbc
18:00 Badminton
12
 
18:00 vbc
19:30 St louis volley
13
 
14:30 Badminton
17:00 vbc
19:00 RUWTT
14
 
16:30 Saint louis volley
17:30 vbc liga
20:00 Badminton
15
 
19:30 MINI-FOOT
19:30 Esc waremme
16
 
10:00 vbc
13:00 FUN 4 KIDS
19:30 TTUW
17
 
8:00 ESTAFETTE 2019 - W.A.C
11:00 escale waremme